Scotts Tarantulas Logo
Home
Products
Gallery
Info
FAQ
Contact Us

TARANTULAS   

MATINGS   

VIDEOS   

OTHERS   



Gender -Click for Key Full Size -Click for Key
Handleability - Click for Key Mature Age -Click for Key
Speed - Click for Key Lifespan -Click for Key
Temperature - Click for Key
Humidity - Click for Key
Habitat - Click for Key
APBIC


Scientific Name
Aphonopelma bicoloratum


Common Name(s)
Mexican Bloodleg


Home    Products    Gallery    Info    Contact Us    Privacy